All charts NEW

ASX 52 Week High Closes on Friday, July 19, 2024

CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
AAL APAC COAL LIMITED0.275301,52984.55
ABV ADVANCED BRAKING TECHNOLOGY LTD0.062213,9420.00
ALU ALTIUM LIMITED68.3305,369,62173.77
ANN ANSELL LIMITED26.720392,14861.82
CSL CSL LIMITED311.7001,374,3570.00
CVL CIVMEC LIMITED1.140264,7670.00
CYL CATALYST METALS LIMITED1.780641,9970.00
EEG EMPIRE ENERGY GROUP LIMITED0.290249,65567.30
IPC IMPERIAL PACIFIC LIMITED1.3002,52758.18
KKC KKR CREDIT INCOME FUND2.370381,6780.00
MQG MACQUARIE GROUP LIMITED210.060941,9480.00
NWH NRW HOLDINGS LIMITED3.3103,570,31872.32
OFX OZFOREX GROUP LIMITED2.230362,08465.30
PSI PSC INSURANCE GROUP LIMITED6.080280,06368.44
REZ RESOURCES & ENERGY GROUP LIMITED0.0225,364,9330.00
TNE TECHNOLOGY ONE LIMITED19.000557,95264.40
TTT TITOMIC LIMITED0.18515,133,50575.03

Brought to you by ShareFilter.com See also ASX Top 20s Daily and ASX Mining Sector Top 20s Daily