ASX 20 Day Lows on Wednesday, February 28, 2024

CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
ACE ADVANCED ENGINE COMPONENTS LIMITED0.730470,2090.00
ACL ALCHEMIA LIMITED2.4302,950,7480.00
ADY ADMIRALTY RESOURCES NL.0.0061,014,20643.63
AIZ AIR NEW ZEALAND LIMITED0.555700,13823.56
AUG AUGEND LTD0.0421,219,6870.00
CNB CANBERRA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED0.4301,580,27223.89
COB COBALT BLUE HOLDINGS LIMITED0.135957,5020.00
CYM CYPRIUM METALS LIMITED0.0143,682,7100.00
EVS ENVIROSUITE LIMITED0.057692,32128.92
FMG FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD26.0008,597,7570.00
GSM GOLDEN STATE MINING LIMITED0.0091,256,1160.00
HLI HLI LIMITED4.2103,099,2100.00
HLS HILLCREST LITIGATION SERVICES LIMITED.1.18012,931,2750.00
MBH MAGGIE BEER HOLDINGS LTD0.0751,957,9930.00
MLS METALS AUSTRALIA LTD0.0261,135,6100.00
MME MONEYME LIMITED0.0803,118,2020.00
NHF NIB HOLDINGS LIMITED7.3802,046,8520.00
PPT PERPETUAL LIMITED24.360555,42732.93
PVT PROVET HOLDINGS LIMITED0.0151,161,99938.04
RAD RADAR IRON LIMITED0.056788,0640.00
SBR SABRE RESOURCES LIMITED0.0182,694,0670.00
SDF STEADFAST GROUP LIMITED5.7106,421,4300.00
TAR TARUGA GOLD LIMITED0.0071,384,50335.75
TEG TRIANGLE ENERGY (GLOBAL) LIMITED0.0154,100,9590.00
THR THOR MINING PLC0.025649,41136.06
TLS TELSTRA CORPORATION LIMITED.3.80022,996,56131.36
WEB WEBJET LIMITED6.9501,716,63228.53

Brought to you by ShareFilter.com See also ASX Top 20s Daily and ASX Mining Sector Top 20s Daily