ASX 52 Week Highs(intra-day only) on Wednesday, February 28, 2024

CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
AIM ACCESS INNOVATION HOLDINGS LIMITED0.390404,59977.46
ANZ AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED28.4803,056,06067.17
BKW BRICKWORKS LIMITED29.33084,2780.00
BRG BREVILLE GROUP LIMITED27.13096,8030.00
CAR CARSALES.COM LIMITED.36.020798,93674.58
COH COCHLEAR LIMITED345.070122,1450.00
FGG FUTURE GENERATION GLOBAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD1.230476,8760.00
FID FIDUCIAN GROUP LIMITED7.00032,5390.00
GMG GOODMAN GROUP28.8203,424,5860.00
HMC HYDROMET CORPORATION LIMITED6.940458,5990.00
JHX JAMES HARDIE INDUSTRIES N.V.59.580736,87660.96
JYC JOYCE CORPORATION LIMITED3.45012,59862.50
MAC MACRO CORPORATION LIMITED18.800108,10497.07
MQG MACQUARIE GROUP LIMITED193.700471,9040.00
NAB NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED33.8803,508,4400.00
ORI ORICA LIMITED17.0202,474,28964.26
PAA PHARMAUST LIMITED0.32512,842,73169.37
PCI PERPETUAL CREDIT INCOME TRUST1.085595,72453.00
PFP PROPEL FUNERAL PARTNERS LIMITED5.590226,58259.99
PMV PREMIER INVESTMENTS LIMITED29.81087,48069.47
PTL PENTAL LIMITED0.425503,19468.71
REH REECE AUSTRALIA LIMITED27.2502,047,1530.00
RUL RUNGE LIMITED2.150504,9030.00
RWC RELIANCE WORLDWIDE CORPORATION LIMITED5.3502,590,4210.00
SIQ SMARTGROUP CORPORATION LTD10.670587,7990.00
SLC SUPERLOOP LIMITED1.0202,305,3330.00
STP STERICORP LIMITED1.700314,90574.44
STW SPDR S&P/ASX 200 FUND69.15077,34561.12
SUN SUNCORP-METWAY LIMITED.15.5003,942,92768.91
TRI TRIUMPH TIN LIMITED0.0334,899,4510.00
WBC WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION26.2004,945,46779.04
WES WESFARMERS LIMITED65.9401,865,82276.50
WTC WISETECH GLOBAL LIMITED94.430703,5890.00
YOJ YOJEE LIMITED0.05145,6100.00

Brought to you by ShareFilter.com See also ASX Top 20s Daily and ASX Mining Sector Top 20s Daily