All charts NEW

ASX Price Break Ups on Wednesday, February 28, 2024

CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
AHF AUSTRALIAN DAIRY FARMS GROUP0.0171,551,01159.57
AIM ACCESS INNOVATION HOLDINGS LIMITED0.390404,59977.46
ALD ALLIED GOLD LIMITED39.4201,087,88579.58
AMD ARROW MINERALS LTD0.00680,798,77058.96
AMI AURELIA METALS LIMITED0.1303,133,15163.67
AMX AMPELLA MINING LIMITED0.310110,71166.50
BTH BIGTINCAN HOLDINGS LIMITED0.22022,378,95956.41
CAF CENTREPOINT ALLIANCE LIMITED0.350214,70373.28
CCV CASH CONVERTERS INTERNATIONAL0.235744,21259.87
CHN CHALICE GOLD MINES LIMITED1.2608,769,15961.33
DDB DYNAMIC DRILL AND BLAST HOLDINGS LIMITED0.210106,28150.91
EEG EMPIRE ENERGY GROUP LIMITED0.200903,14964.69
EGR ECOGRAF LIMITED0.1951,239,50675.97
EOF ECOFIBRE LIMITED0.098220,25051.38
EOS ELECTRO OPTIC SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED1.8801,914,32775.85
EVO EVOLVE EDUCATION GROUP LIMITED0.645372,97971.48
IDA INDIANA RESOURCES LIMITED0.0822,702,23354.36
IGO INDEPENDENCE GROUP NL8.1408,131,14063.04
INP INNAMINCKA PETROLEUM LIMITED0.0061,414,41553.81
IVX INVION LIMITED0.0051,747,99952.07
IZZ ISHARES CHINA LARGE-CAP ETF37.180117,22764.97
JMS JUPITER MINES LIMITED0.1801,067,20355.62
MAG MAGMATIC RESOURCES LIMITED0.0461,018,56365.22
MRR MINREX RESOURCES NL0.0134,875,96748.70
MYE MASTERMYNE GROUP LIMITED0.160333,21556.68
NOR NORWOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED0.044707,21566.35
NTU NORTHERN URANIUM LIMITED0.0325,815,43158.47
NXT NEXTDC LIMITED17.1506,564,92483.21
NYR NYRADA INC.0.099100,914,18690.31
ONE ONEVIEW HEALTHCARE PLC0.3401,033,18361.23
OPT OPTHEA LIMITED0.705699,70973.64
PCI PERPETUAL CREDIT INCOME TRUST1.085595,72453.00
PEX PEEL EXPLORATION LIMITED0.105295,99050.21
PFP PROPEL FUNERAL PARTNERS LIMITED5.590226,58259.99
PGL PROGEN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED0.425489,88863.30
PLG PROPERTYLINK GROUP0.031371,44951.80
PLS PILBARA MINERALS LIMITED4.17047,251,97870.94
PME PRO MEDICUS LIMITED102.000306,49954.82
PNN PEPINNINI MINERALS LIMITED0.210271,44664.43
PNV POLYNOVO LIMITED2.1306,081,79069.80
PRU PERSEUS MINING LIMITED1.7356,351,27452.10
PTL PENTAL LIMITED0.425503,19468.71
PWH PWR HOLDINGS LIMITED12.350146,85468.12
RBR RUBICON RESOURCES LIMITED0.0035,973,25157.60
RPM RPM AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LIMITED0.086591,19152.85
RYD RYDER CAPITAL LIMITED1.050182,17952.92
SDI SDI LIMITED0.820158,20469.73
SRZ STELLAR RESOURCES LIMITED0.0082,424,75052.64
SSM SERVICE STREAM LIMITED1.0757,072,55681.41
SUN SUNCORP-METWAY LIMITED.15.5003,942,92768.91
SVM SOVEREIGN METALS LIMITED0.470549,20158.88
TGN TUNGSTEN MINING NL0.075283,06354.23
TLX TELIX PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED12.1301,617,65562.84
VEA VIVA ENERGY GROUP LIMITED3.6004,792,42255.70
VHT VOLPARA HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED1.1201,552,96470.84
VMS VENTURE MINERALS LIMITED0.01814,166,70667.79
VUL VULCAN ENERGY RESOURCES LIMITED2.4401,768,39165.18

Brought to you by ShareFilter.com See also ASX Top 20s Daily and ASX Mining Sector Top 20s Daily