ASX Top 20s Weekly/Monthly/Yearly

Top 20 Winners For the Week (Friday, February 23, 2024 - Wednesday, February 28, 2024)
CodeCompany NameCloseVolume%
NYRNYRADA INC.0.099100,914,186350.00
MRQMRG METALS LIMITED0.00275,000100.00
ADSADSLOT LTD.0.0031,730,56750.00
AMDARROW MINERALS LTD0.00680,798,77050.00
MTBMOUNT BURGESS MINING NL0.003450,00050.00
OAROAKDALE RESOURCES LIMITED0.003170,00050.00
ICRINTELICARE HOLDINGS LIMITED0.022290,36946.67
MAGMAGMATIC RESOURCES LIMITED0.0461,018,56343.75
HRZHORIZON MINERALS LIMITED0.0422,163,58235.48
APXAPPEN LIMITED0.58014,910,37133.33
AUKAUGUR RESOURCES LIMITED0.004700,59033.33
IS3I SYNERGY GROUP LIMITED0.00825,00033.33
LGMLUIRI GOLD LIMITED0.170174,20430.77
PPYPAPYRUS AUSTRALIA LIMITED0.017103,79130.77
AIMACCESS INNOVATION HOLDINGS LIMITED0.390404,59930.00
EGRECOGRAF LIMITED0.1951,239,50630.00
GLNGLENEAGLE GOLD LIMITED0.4155,159,25129.69
KGNKOGAN.COM LTD7.910676,31929.25
VMSVENTURE MINERALS LIMITED0.01814,166,70628.57
CHNCHALICE GOLD MINES LIMITED1.2608,769,15927.27

Top 20 Losers For the Week (Friday, February 23, 2024 - Wednesday, February 28, 2024)
CodeCompany NameCloseVolume%
MCTMETALICITY LIMITED0.0017,150,224-50.00
ICLINTERNATIONAL COAL HOLDINGS LIMITED0.017977,957-46.88
VALVALOR RESOURCES LIMITED0.0027,000,000-33.33
ACEADVANCED ENGINE COMPONENTS LIMITED0.730470,209-33.03
ASHASHLEY SERVICES GROUP LIMITED0.250252,609-32.43
COBCOBALT BLUE HOLDINGS LIMITED0.135957,502-27.03
VITVITACO HOLDINGS LIMITED0.165512,802-26.67
CNBCANBERRA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED0.4301,580,272-24.56
SHOSPORTSHERO LIMITED0.013550,089-23.53
BRNBRAINCHIP HOLDINGS LTD0.38053,480,011-22.45
BCTBLUECHIIP LIMITED0.0071,165,794-22.22
CCACHIMPCHANGE LIMITED0.05658,470-22.22
BSEBASE IRON LIMITED0.110741,903-21.43
RCRRCR TOMLINSON LIMITED0.0344,396,825-20.93
AVAAVIVA CORPORATION LIMITED0.160108,264-20.00
CAVCARNAVALE RESOURCES LIMITED0.00470,000-20.00
GMNGOLD MOUNTAIN LIMITED0.0041,740,453-20.00
GRLGODOLPHIN RESOURCES LIMITED0.03247,369-20.00
HMXHAMMER METALS LIMITED0.036931,342-20.00
LNRLONESTAR RESOURCES LIMITED0.004359,642-20.00

Top 20 Winners For the Month (Wednesday, January 31, 2024 - Wednesday, February 28, 2024)
CodeCompany NameCloseVolume%
YOJYOJEE LIMITED0.05145,6101,600.00
NYRNYRADA INC.0.099100,914,186350.00
ENVENVESTRA LIMITED0.04139,113,557141.18
BRNBRAINCHIP HOLDINGS LTD0.38053,480,011137.50
ARRARASOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.2605,270,486100.00
DRODRONESHIELD LIMITED0.93011,190,14989.80
VMSVENTURE MINERALS LIMITED0.01814,166,70680.00
APXAPPEN LIMITED0.58014,910,37178.46
PAAPHARMAUST LIMITED0.32512,842,73175.68
AL8ALDERAN RESOURCES LIMITED0.0053,254,09066.67
AUZAUSTRALIAN MINES LIMITED0.01515,511,42866.67
MRCMINERAL COMMODITIES LTD0.02527,07866.67
WC8WILDCAT RESOURCES LIMITED0.66012,005,83765.00
EOSELECTRO OPTIC SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED1.8801,914,32759.32
AYAATTILA RESOURCES LIMITED0.36042,56556.52
RDMRED METAL LIMITED0.1501,807,81556.25
CTTCREST MINERALS LIMITED4.7903,377,34752.06
TLGTALGA GOLD LIMITED0.9151,467,96651.24
88E88 ENERGY LIMITED0.00618,958,43950.00
CHKCOHIBA MINERALS LIMITED0.003170,00050.00

Top 20 Losers For the Month (Wednesday, January 31, 2024 - Wednesday, February 28, 2024)
CodeCompany NameCloseVolume%
ICLINTERNATIONAL COAL HOLDINGS LIMITED0.017977,957-63.83
T3D333D LIMITED0.00710,900-58.82
SSRSSR MINING INC.6.49064,005-54.90
STXSTRIKE OIL LIMITED0.21033,917,049-51.16
CNJCONICO LTD0.0021,357,144-50.00
DCXDISCOVEX RESOURCES LIMITED0.0013,007,001-50.00
MCTMETALICITY LIMITED0.0017,150,224-50.00
MRDMOUNT RIDLEY MINES LIMITED0.0011,031,196-50.00
RILRIDDOCK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.003519,574-50.00
VALVALOR RESOURCES LIMITED0.0027,000,000-50.00
VPRVOLT POWER GROUP LIMITED0.0011,634,971-50.00
IBXIMAGION BIOSYSTEMS LIMITED0.08684,742-49.41
BNLBLUE STAR HELIUM LIMITED0.0107,842,468-47.37
WINWINDWARD RESOURCES LTD0.040150,189-46.67
BCTBLUECHIIP LIMITED0.0071,165,794-46.15
ECGECARGO HOLDINGS LIMITED0.028657-42.86
BPHBIOPHARMICA LIMITED0.0229,757,183-42.11
INDINDUS ENERGY NL0.22545,409-41.56
NFLNATURAL FUEL LIMITED0.11556,495-41.03
BURBURLESON ENERGY LIMITED0.06357,191-40.00

Top 20 Winners For the Year (Sunday, December 31, 2023 - Wednesday, February 28, 2024)
CodeCompany NameCloseVolume%

Top 20 Losers For the Year (Sunday, December 31, 2023 - Wednesday, February 28, 2024)
CodeCompany NameCloseVolume%

Brought to you by ShareFilter.com See also ASX Top 20s Daily